ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15103055
nr 1510 3055
Elsa Schultz-Moberger
(1879-1978), Sverige
Elsa Schultz-Moberger (1879-1978). Signed, still life. Oil on canvas, 60x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x59, duklagning.
OIL PAINTING, Elsa Schultz-Moberger (1879-1978). Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x59 cm
Condition: duklagning
Elsa Schultz-Moberger, Swedish painter, born 1879, dead 1978.
1000
SEK 600
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:22:55
24/11 22:17:55
- Thema-auction
Dec 12
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Elsa Schultz-Moberger
Read more about Elsa Schultz-Moberger